第一轮分组表

2015-09-01 16:38:49

 

武汉挑战赛
Wuhan Challenge
Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2015-09-03
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 07:20 1 郑锦香 ZHENG Jinxiang China
陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
   
2 07:31 1 隋响 SUI Xiang(A) China
葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
3 07:42 1 陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
杨荣娇 YANG Rongjiao China
潘纳拉特 Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS Thailand
4 07:53 1 吕政 LV Zheng China
塔娜查 Thanuttra BOONRAKSASAT Thailand
李蓉 LI Rong China
5 08:04 1 林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
张婕娜琳 ZHANG Jienalin China
6 08:15 1 塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand
张维维 ZHANG Weiwei China
7 08:26 1 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
许莉欣 Michelle KOH Malaysia
布萨巴甘 Budsabakorn SUKAPAN Thailand
8 08:37 1 李丹 LI Dan China
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
张娜 ZHANG Na China
9 08:48 1 卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China
李睿璱 LEE Ye Seul Korea
10 07:20 10 皮萨昂 Pitsaon CHAICHOMPOO Thailand
朱旭 ZHU Xu China
珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN Thailand
11 07:31 10 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
娜塔吉特 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL Thailand
安姬萨 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
12 07:42 10 林冶舟 LIN Yezhou China
姜艳姣 JIANG Yanjiao China
朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
13 07:53 10 帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand
刘小妹 LIU Xiaomei China
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
14 08:04 10 金蔓 JIN Man(A) China
刘艳娟 LIU Yanjuan China
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
15 08:15 10 南提坎 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT Thailand
張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei
夏宏艳 XIA Hongyan China
16 08:26 10 皮帕宋 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO Thailand
白云 BAI Yun China
朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing China
17 08:37 10 柳艳艳 LIU Yanyan China
穆克琳 Mookharin LADGRATOK Thailand
李佳霈 LEE Chia-Pei Chinese Taipei
18 11:30 1 王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China
莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
胡艳艳 HU Yanyan China
19 11:41 1 谭原 TAN Yuan China
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
20 11:52 1 张健 ZHANG Jian China
陆珈臻 Dianne LUKE Malaysia
刘文博 LIU Wenbo(A) China
21 12:03 1 田红 TIAN Hong China
素帕玛  Supamas SANGCHAN Thailand
王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
22 12:14 1 石昱莉 SHI Yuli(A) China
李梓 LI Zi China
叶天琪 YE Tianqi China
23 12:25 1 普艾香普 Ploychompoo WIRAIRUNGRUENG Thailand
阿什利-欧娜 Ashley ONA Australia
陳敏柔 CHEN Min-Jou(A) Chinese Taipei
24 12:36 1 朋帕卡 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG Thailand
宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan China
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand
25 12:47 1 鄭惠允 JEONG Hye Yoon Korea
陈玉容 CHEN Yurong China
伍仁静 WU Renjing China
26 12:58 1 查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand
萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
李云云 LI Yunyun China
27 11:30 10 余瑛 YU Ying China
金海英 JIN Haiying China
   
28 11:41 10 艾妮尔-贝卡 Ainil BAKAR Malaysia
都娜帕 Dolnapa PHUDTHIPINIJ Thailand
崔莲美 CHOI Yeon Mi Korea
29 11:52 10 陈雅玲 CHEN Yaling China
叶杨宇 YE Yangyu China
唐妮 TANG Ni China
30 12:03 10 冈村优 OKAMURA Yu(A) Japan
王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu China
潘恒 Aretha PAN Malaysia
31 12:14 10 张玉阳 ZHANG Yuyang China
石昱婷 SHI Yuting China
張素榮 JANG So Young Korea
32 12:25 10 姜眩序 KANG Hyeon Seo Korea
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
33 12:36 10 叶莉英 YE Liying China
潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China
罗莹 LUO Ying(A) China
34 12:47 10 王梓漪 WANG Ziyi(A) China
徐宝美 SUH Bomi Korea
贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
35 12:58 10 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
赖思嘉 LAI Sijia(A) China
张玉玉 ZHANG Yuyu China