第一轮分组表

2011-10-21 10:13:56

 

SanYa Ladies Open
Order of Play for Round 1
Match Time Tee Name Represents
1 7:30 1 Gao Shuang (CHN) China
Line Vedel (DEN) Soenderjyske Eagles
Lu Mei Ping (CHN) China
3 7:40 1 Yeh Hsinning (TPE) Chinese Taipei
Zhang Wei Wei (Am) (CHN) China
Ursula Wikstrom (FIN) Finland
5 7:50 1 Laurette Maritz (SA) Wallenius Wilhelmsen Logistics
Carly Booth (SCO) Nike, Aberdeen Asset, Audi
Bai Yun Yan (CHN) China
7 8:00 1 Anne-Lise Caudal (FRA) Lacoste, France
Huang Ping (CHN) China
Yu Ling Hsieh (TAI) Taiwan
9 8:10 1 Karen Lunn (AUS) Australia
Zhang Yu Yang (CHN) China
Florentyna Parker (ENG) England, florentynaparker.com
11 8:20 1 Li Dan (CHN) China
Ashleigh Simon (SA) South Africa
Russamee Gulyanamitta (THA) Singha
13 8:30 1 Kaisa Ruuttila (FIN) GolfMasuuni
Sophie Sandolo (ITA) Royal Mougins GC, Mizuno
Shi Xiao Ying (CHN) China
15 8:40 1 Christine Song (USA) USA
Saori Ikushima (JAP) Japan
Sophie Walker (ENG) Forest Pines Hotel and Spa
17 8:50 1 Valerie Tan (BRU) Brunei
Ana Larraneta (ESP) Servalcatering.com
Wang Yan Hua (CHN) China
19 11:40 1 Ornthana Chuenarrom (THA) Thailand
Narisara Kerdrit (THA) Thailand
Shi Hyun Park (KOR) Korea
21 11:50 1 Louise Larsson (SWE) Karlstad GK
Nontaya Srisawang (THA) PTT, Singha
Ajira Nualraksa (THA) Thailand
23 12:00 1 Lisa Holm Sorensen (DEN) Esbjerg Golfklub, Denmark
Hei-Ji Kim (KOR) Korea
Lynn Kenny (SCO) Archerfield Links
25 12:10 1 Stacey Keating (AUS) Sanctuary Lakes, GA
Morgana Robbertze (SA) Wingate Park CC South Africa
Qiao Chang Yu (CHN) China
27 12:20 1 Becky Brewerton (WAL) Wales
Pan Yan Hong (CHN) China
Patcharajutar Kongkraphan (THA) Thailand
29 12:30 1 Kristie Smith (AUS) Perth, Australia
Huang Mei Hao (CHN) China
Felicity Johnson (ENG) Harborne GC
31 12:40 1 Giulia Sergas (ITA) Golf Cortina
Porani Chutichai (THA) Thailand
Yang Hong Mei (CHN) China
33 12:50 1 Pei Lin Yu (TPE) Taipei
Margherita Rigon (ITA) Golf Castelfranco,F.I.G
Vikki Laing (SCO) DST Group /Kings Acre Academy
35 13:00 1 Tiffany Tavee (USA) USA
Benedicte Toumpsin (BEL) www.benedictetoumpsin.com
Lu Yue Xia (CHN) China
SanYa Ladies Open
Order of Play for Round 1
Match Time Tee Name Represents
2 7:30 10 Xia Xin (CHN) China
Samantha Richdale (CAN) Canada
Cecilie Lundgreen (NOR) Wallenius Wilhelmsen Logistics
4 7:40 10 Jessica Ji (KOR) Korea
Guo Cai Zhu (CHN) China
Caroline Rominger (SWI) www.carolinerominger.ch, SWI
6 7:50 10 Li Wei (CHN) China
Jeehae Lee (KOR) SPG Corporation
Frances Bondad (AUS) Australia
8 8:00 10 Lee-Anne Pace (SA) Puma/Cobra
Li Jia Yun (CHN) China
Tanaporn Kongkiatkrai (THA) Singha, Crest link, Titleist
10 8:10 10 Laura Davies (ENG) Srixon
Shi Yu Ting (Am) (CHN) China
Rui Yokomine (JPN) Japan
12 8:20 10 Melissa Reid (ENG) Rotana Hotel Group
Tian Hong (CHN) China
Jennifer Rosales (PHI) Philippines
14 8:30 10 Stefanie Michl (AUT) GC Gut Murstätten
Beth Allen (USA) USA
Bree Arthur (AUS) Australia
16 8:40 10 Smriti Mehra (IN) India
Adriana Zwanck (ESP) Spain
Shen Yan Hua (CHN) China
18 8:50 10 Ye Zhao Ying (Am) (CHN) China
Clare Queen (SCO) Scotland
Ren Xiao Zheng (CHN) China
20 11:40 10 Zhang Hai Ying (CHN) China
Riikka Hakkarainen (FIN) PVO,Bowskill Clinic
Gu Guo Yan (CHN) China
22 11:50 10 Rachel Bell (ENG) Callaway
Mika Ikemura (JAP) Japan
Jenni Kuosa (FIN) Hotel Quinta Da Marinha Resort
24 12:00 10 Stacy Lee Bregman (SA) South Africa
Nikki Garrett (AUS) Oakley, Cross
Wang Xin Ying (Am) (CHN) China
26 12:10 10 Pennapa Pulsawath (THA) Panya Indra Golf Club
Tandi Cuningham (SA) Wanderers GC, South Africa
Heidi Chua (PHI) Philippines
28 12:20 10 Tania Elosegui (ESP) Finca Cortesin/Credit Agricole
Kylie Walker (SCO) The Carrick on Loch Lomond
Yan Pan Pan (CHN) China
30 12:30 10 Minea Blomqvist (FIN) Finnair,Veikkaus
Shang Lin Yan (CHN) China
Thipada Suwannapura (THA) Thailand
32 12:40 10 Wang Xin (CHN) China
Veronica Zorzi (ITA) Animo,Dinarobin Hotel, Mondini
Lotta Wahlin (SWE) Landeryds GK, Sweden
34 12:50 10 Titiya Plucksataporn (THA) Titan Cable, Ping, Singha
Tan Peng Hui (CHN) China
Rebecca Codd (IRE) Team Ireland Golf
36 13:00 10 Lin Xiyu (CHN) China
Liebelei Elena Lawrence (LU) BSI
Walailak Satarak (USA) USA