决赛轮分组表

2011-10-22 18:12:01

 

Order of Play for Final Round   
Match Time Name Represents Score -Par+ R1 R2
1 8:15 Sophie Walker (ENG) Forest Pines Hotel and Spa 146 2 75 71
Li Dan (CHN) China 146 2 72 74
2 8:25 Zhang Yu Yang (CHN) China 146 2 69 77
Laurette Maritz (SA) Wallenius Wilhelmsen Logistics 146 2 75 71
3 8:35 Caroline Rominger (SWI) www.carolinerominger.ch, SWI 146 2 73 73
Margherita Rigon (ITA) Golf Castelfranco,F.I.G 146 2 74 72
Porani Chutichai (THA) Thailand 146 2 75 71
4 8:45 Huang Mei Hao (CHN) China 146 2 74 72
Mika Ikemura (JAP) Japan 146 2 70 76
Kaisa Ruuttila (FIN) GolfMasuuni 145 1 75 70
5 8:55 Stefanie Michl (AUT) GC Gut Murstätten 145 1 70 75
Florentyna Parker (ENG) England, florentynaparker.com 145 1 73 72
Karen Lunn (AUS) Australia 145 1 73 72
6 9:05 Huang Ping (CHN) China 145 1 71 74
Liebelei Elena Lawrence (LU) BSI 145 1 74 71
Rebecca Codd (IRE) Team Ireland Golf 145 1 74 71
7 9:15 Felicity Johnson (ENG) Harborne GC 145 1 71 74
Shang Lin Yan (CHN) China 145 1 72 73
Lynn Kenny (SCO) Archerfield Links 145 1 77 68
8 9:30 Smriti Mehra (IN) India 144 Par 73 71
Jennifer Rosales (PHI) Philippines 144 Par 73 71
Laura Davies (ENG) Srixon 144 Par 70 74
9 9:40 Carly Booth (SCO) Nike, Aberdeen Asset, Audi 144 Par 74 70
Jeehae Lee (KOR) SPG Corporation 144 Par 72 72
Lu Mei Ping (CHN) China 144 Par 73 71
10 9:50 Gao Shuang (CHN) China 144 Par 73 71
Giulia Sergas (ITA) Golf Cortina 144 Par 77 67
Lotta Wahlin (SWE) Landeryds GK, Sweden 144 Par 71 73
11 10:00 Yan Pan Pan (CHN) China 144 Par 72 72
Louise Larsson (SWE) Karlstad GK 144 Par 72 72
Jenni Kuosa (FIN) Hotel Quinta Da Marinha Resort 144 Par 70 74
12 10:10 Narisara Kerdrit (THA) Thailand 144 Par 75 69
Beth Allen (USA) USA 143 -1 73 70
Ursula Wikstrom (FIN) Finland 143 -1 71 72
13 10:25 Veronica Zorzi (ITA) Animo,Dinarobin Hotel, Mondini 143 -1 72 71
Kylie Walker (SCO) The Carrick on Loch Lomond 143 -1 70 73
Pennapa Pulsawath (THA) Panya Indra Golf Club 143 -1 72 71
14 10:35 Melissa Reid (ENG) Rotana Hotel Group 142 -2 71 71
Line Vedel (DEN) Soenderjyske Eagles 142 -2 74 68
Yang Hong Mei (CHN) China 142 -2 68 74
15 10:45 Bree Arthur (AUS) Australia 141 -3 71 70
Russamee Gulyanamitta (THA) Singha 141 -3 71 70
Rui Yokomine (JPN) Japan 141 -3 71 70
16 10:55 Lee-Anne Pace (SA) Puma/Cobra 141 -3 69 72
Li Wei (CHN) China 141 -3 73 68
Guo Cai Zhu (CHN) China 141 -3 71 70
17 11:05 Lisa Holm Sorensen (DEN) Esbjerg Golfklub, Denmark 141 -3 72 69
Nikki Garrett (AUS) Oakley, Cross 141 -3 71 70
Thidapa Suwannapura (THA) Thailand 140 -4 73 67
18 11:20 Minea Blomqvist (FIN) Finnair,Veikkaus 140 -4 70 70
Christine Song (USA) USA 139 -5 70 69
Ashleigh Simon (SA) South Africa 139 -5 69 70
19 11:30 Lin Xiyu (CHN) China 139 -5 71 68
Tania Elosegui (ESP) Finca Cortesin/Credit Agricole 139 -5 70 69
Stacey Keating (AUS) Sanctuary Lakes, GA 139 -5 70 69
20 11:40 Nontaya Srisawang (THA) PTT, Singha 139 -5 70 69
Frances Bondad (AUS) Australia 138 -6 68 70
Vikki Laing (SCO) DST Group /Kings Acre Academy 138 -6 69 69
21 11:50 Rachel Bell (ENG) Callaway 138 -6 71 67
Patcharajutar Kongkraphan (THA) Thailand 137 -7 68 69
Pan Yan Hong (CHN) China 136 -8 67 69